#lie

Instagram photos and videos

#lie#jimin#bts#suga#pain#love#kpop#jungkook#jin#rapmonster#v#jhope#kimtaehyung#disney#basquecoast#pinocchio#pinotxo#cricket#caplloweencollection#artist#loveyourself#singer#model#serendipity#minyoongi#instagood#jeonjungkook#monstro#kimsoekjin#hqpjimin#kimnamjoon#hq#army#junghosoek#like4like#bangtan#parkjimin

Hashtags #lie for Instagram

♩Members Profile♩
.
.
Real Name: Lyvilerra Park JiEun
Stage Name: Lie
Birthdate: 11.02.1995
Position: Main Vocal, Main Dancer
Height: 164 cm
Weight: 44 kg
.
.
"A true friend is someone who sees the pain in your eyes while everyone else believes the smile on your face"
.
.
#GOT #Lie


0

smile 💓


1

Only posting facts! #proof #doesnt #lie


0

me at sleep where ya at


1

he has my heart. love this angel so much 💕


1

Draft .
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
#illustration
#draft
#exid
#imageillustration
#lie


0

🔝I really Love this dance😆
🔝Coment your name letter by letter👇💕💫
.
@bts.bighitofficial #jimin #jiminie #cute #chimchim #sexy #bts #btsart #lie #liejimin #jimindance


7

"There was this friend of mine
who once asked me if he should die?
You know how friends are, I thought he was joking,
I wish I'd spoken more about it, and I wish
I hadn't told him the lie
for the next morning I found out that, to the world,
he'd already said, 'goodbye'..."
- by @iamcrazydev
-----------------------------------
Like | Share | Comment | Tag
Repost with credits
Follow @love2write4u for more
-----------------------------------
Tags: #goodbye #love #heart #heartbeat #lovequotes #quotes #heartbreakquotes #heartbroken #heartbreak #tears #separation #bye #sad #poems #poetry #lie #listless #awake #suicide #soulful #painful #hurt #wound #scars #pain #friend


0

Just comment YES and promise to do at least one workout this week. ⠀

"It's a couple of minutes investment in the rest of your life..... "⠀

That's not something I've copied from google. ⠀
Your life is important and I'm giving this week's workout to you because I want to help x⠀

If you’re serious about fitness: COMMENT YES and I’ll send you free access to my online fitness workout for this week on the proviso that you promise to do at least one workout! ⠀


#Fitness #Serious #Lie #Lifestyle #Diet #Nutrition #WeightLoss #Family #Longlife #Health #Kent #Folkestone # Hastings⠀


0

You took a piece of my heart with you when you left. That's why i can never forget about you.😿 #anime #otaku #lie #followme #likeforlike #edit #just4fun


0

Konuşmam artık, ağır sözler söylemem
bir düş için sabahları göğsüme sedeften
bir çiçek işlerim
Hiç bilmedim, konuştuklarımdan ne anladın,
ormanın korkunçluğunu söyledim,
ovanın serinliğini sustum,
sen uzun bir uykuyu uyudun, ben düş gördüm
Durmadan bir yoldan söz ettim:
suyum ben, adımı unutmadım,
dolanıp, bir gün yanına düştüğüm
bir dağdan söz ettim;
dünyanın işine karışmadım,
beni avutmaz dünya, beni tutmaz da,
dolanıp içinde kirinin
yine temiz geldim.
Göğsümde sedeften bir çiçek taşırım:
bir büyü bu, hayata karşı yaptırdım
konuşmam artık, kalbini kırdımsa senin
bil ki yanına düştüm.

Birhan Keskin

@underground.god
#edebiyat #şiir #aşk #ihtiras #erkek #kadın #ihanet #sadakat #gerçek #yalan #yalnızlık #hüzün #aykırı #birhankeskin #literature #poem #meaningful #passion #men #woman #betrayal #loyalty #real #lie #lonely #sad #contradictory


0